We design and build

Industrial facilities

Production facilities, storage facilities, boiler houses, pump stations , etc.

Engineering systems and networks

Internal and external networks

Residential buildings

Apartment buildings, cottages, country houses, garages

Public buildings

Offices, shops, etc.

About company

  • The company was founded in 2005, the company's assets include over 30 completed, under construction and developed projects in the field of civil and industrial real estate.
  • AsiArt LLP is a wide range of activities that determines the reliability of the developer and his ability to strictly adhere to the schedule of work.

SPECIALISTS

The main capital of the company is the people working in it. Today AsiArt LLP is a tight-knit team of qualified and certified specialists capable of solving problems of any complexity. At the head of the company are people who have a high professional level and have significant management experience, which ensures a stable existence and development of the company.
Yanishevskiy Nikolay Alexeevich
General Director of group of companies
Ibragimov Ravil Vadimovich
Director
Artemyev Evgeny Aleksandrovich
Foreman
Pavlyuk Grigoriy Vasiliyevich
Chief Engineer
Kuzekov Mereke Naumovich
Master
Bilibin Nikolai Sergeevich
Master
Chernauskas Alexandr Povilassovich
Design manager
Kos Dmitriy Vasilyevich
Chief Project Engineer
Employee certificate
Demiyanetc Oleg Nicolaevich
Chief Project Engineer
Eliseeva Galina Alexandrovna
Chief Architect
Employee certificate
Garifov Daniyar Georgievich
Architect
Lovyagin Alexey Stepanovich
Design Engineer
Employee certificate
Galkin Vadim Dmitrievich
Design Engineer
Savchishin Andrey Egorovich
Design Engineer
Lobanova Alyona Nikolaevna
PS Discipline Leading Engineer
Employee certificate
Margaskin Denis Rinatovich
PS Discipline Design Engineer
Aitpaev Muratbek Meyramovich
Head of the Engineering and Technology Department
Employee certificate
Muhamedina Malika Elikovna
Design Engineer of the Electrotechnical Department
Aitzhanov Dias Bazartaevich
Design Engineer of the Electrotechnical Department
Omarova Asel Manarbekovna
Director Assistant
Lutikova Christina Grigorievna
Head of the Production and Technical Department
Annikova Evgeniya Eduardovna
Engineer of the Production and Technical Department
Imiyaminova Alfiya Yakovlevna
IPM Manager
Alexanina Lubov Igorevna
Accountant general
Muratova Natalya Vladimirovna
Accountant materialist
Baikova Tatiana Alexandrovna
HR Manager
Pastuhov Aleksey Vladimirovich
Chief Engeneer
Shushmarkin Aleksandr Alekseevich
Engineering Survey Specialist
Priymak Pavel Vladimirovich
Engineering Survey Specialist
Bortoschak Ivan Vyacheslavovich
Engineering Survey Specialist
Mihaylov Nikita Pavlovich
Geodetic Surveyor
Nurgazinova Mayra Muratovna
Specialist Assistant
Biryukova Olesya Igorevna
Purchasing Manager
Sapar Adina Muratkyzy
Engineer of the Production and Technical Department
Pavlenko Nikolay Nikolaevich
Head of the Engineering and Design Department
Gorlov Maksim Viktorovich
Chief Project Engineer
Zarubina Nataliya Yurievna
Heating and Ventilating Discipline Design Engineer
Lymareva Larisa Viktorovna
Heating and Ventilating Discipline Design Engineer
Andryuschenko Alyona Igorevna
Architect Assistant
Gorlov Aleksey Viktorovich
Architect Assistant
Zubenko Yuriy Vladimirovich
Architect
Kichatova Olesya Vladimirovna
Architect Assistant
Kogabayeva Aynur Askarovna
Architect Assistant
Dutchak Aleksandra Yurievna
General Plans Discipline Design Engineer
Demkina Anastasiya Dmitriyevna
General Plans Discipline Design Engineering Technician
Almazova Olga Vladimirovna
RCC Discipline Design Engineer
Balanov Sergey Aleksandrovich
RCC Discipline Design Engineer
Kashin Vladimir Gennadievich
RCC Discipline Design Engineer
Zhaylanov Askart Zhomartovich
Chief Project Engineer Assistant
Shants Svetlana Dmirtievna
Accountant Assistant

Developed and stock objects

Licenses and certificates

Reviews

Group of our companies

Request call

Ask a question

Ask a question